PRODUCTIONS
 & BILLETTERIE

Killer Mike
John And The Volta
Lydia Lunch
Fear Factory
Freak Kitchen
The Herbaliser
The Selecter
EZ3kiel
Dengue Fever
Supuration
Peter Harper
KAP BAMBINO
Psalm One
Stratovarius
You Me At Six
Bigott
Halestorm
Oomph!
Demob Happy
Fall Out Boy
Nicola Cruz
ETHS
Severny Flot
DeWolff
Odezenne
Satyricon
7 Weeks
Saun & Starr
Jay Jay Johanson
Waltari
Scott Matthew
Lettuce
S.Mos (Fr)
Volker
Clear Soul Forces
Sidilarsen
Christian Death
Little Big
Mat Bastard
Devin Townsend Project
Duck Duck Grey Duck
Caribbean Dandee
Cero 39
Nicole Willis & The Soul Investigators
Gorod
Charles Walker & The Dynamites (usa)
P.O.S
Laibach
Analaog Africa
Patrick Rondat
Gaye Su Akyol
Gaspard Royant
The Mouse Outfit
Arkan
Tommy Cash
Hot 8 Brass Band
Audrey Horne
Chali 2NA & DJ Krafty Kuts
Gang Do Electro
TAHITI BOY and The Palmtree Family
Front Line Assembly
Soen
Helloween
Amaranthe
Punish Yourself
Melted Space
Edguy
Mass Hysteria
The Devin Townsend Project
P.O.S
Laibach
Analaog Africa
Patrick Rondat
Gaye Su Akyol
Gaspard Royant
The Mouse Outfit
Arkan
Tommy Cash
Hot 8 Brass Band
Audrey Horne
Chali 2NA & DJ Krafty Kuts
Gang Do Electro
TAHITI BOY and The Palmtree Family
Front Line Assembly
Soen
Helloween
Amaranthe
Punish Yourself
Melted Space
Edguy
Mass Hysteria
The Devin Townsend Project
The Excitements
Meshuggah
Orlando Julius With The Heliocentrics
Phazm
Brother Ali (Usa)
Osaka Maunorail (jap)
Panic! At The Disco
Carving
Dool
Basia Bulat
Mucc
Turisas
Dan Owen
Ebo Taylor & The Afrobeat Academy
Atmosphere
Philemon Cimon
Grupo Fantasma
Les Commandos Percu
Doyle Airence
Dwail
Calibro 35
Gomad! & Monster
Sonny Knight & the Lakers
The Excitements
Meshuggah
Orlando Julius With The Heliocentrics
Phazm
Brother Ali (Usa)
Osaka Maunorail (jap)
Panic! At The Disco
Carving
Dool
Basia Bulat
Mucc
Turisas
Dan Owen
Ebo Taylor & The Afrobeat Academy
Atmosphere
Philemon Cimon
Grupo Fantasma
Les Commandos Percu
Doyle Airence
Dwail
Calibro 35
Gomad! & Monster
Sonny Knight & the Lakers

NOS ARTISTES
 EN TOURNÉE