ALL DATES

 31
mar
JAY JAY JOHANSON, LE MANÈGE, LORIENT
 31
mar
7 WEEKS, L'USINE À CHAPEAUX, RAMBOUILLET
 31
mar
YOU ME AT SIX + THE AMAZONS, LA CIGALE, PARIS / RESERVE
 01
avr
GOMAD & MONSTER, EVE, GRENOBLE
 01
avr
JAY JAY JOHANSON, LE NORMANDY, ST LO
 04
avr
ROGER 'KEMP' BIWANDU, ROCHER DE PALMER, CENON / RESERVE
 05
avr
CYRIL MOKAIESH, ROCK SCHOOL BARBEY, BORDEAUX / RESERVE
 07
avr
GOMAD & MONSTER, LA PUCE À L'OREILLE, RIOM
 07
avr
VIANNEY + EMILIE GASSIN // COMPLET, KRAKATOA - MERIGNAC (33), MERIGNAC / RESERVE
 14
avr
GASPARD ROYANT, MOULIN DE BRAINAN, POLIGNY
 14
avr
PERSEFONE + POEM, BOULE NOIRE, PARIS
 15
avr
MASS HYSTERIA, ESPACE HERBAUGES – FESTIVAL ON N’A PLUS 20 ANS, LES HERBIERS
 15
avr
GASPARD ROYANT, LE SILEX, AUXERRE
 15
avr
SOEN + MADDER MORTEM, O'SULLIVAN BACKSTAGE, PARIS / RESERVE
 15
avr
NIGHTMARE + MELTED SPACE, LA BOULE NOIRE, PARIS / RESERVE
 15
avr
JOHN & THE VOLTA, KRAKATOA, MERIGNAC / RESERVE
 15
avr
O.Z.O.R.A ONE DAY IN PARIS, DOCK EIFFEL, PARIS / RESERVE
 21
avr
THE EXCITEMENTS, NUIT ZÉBRÉE NOVA, MARSEILLE
 29
avr
SIDILARSEN, L'ATELIER, CLUSES
 29
avr
MASS HYSTERIA, FESTIVAL COMING OF ROCK, LE RUSSEY
 29
avr
VOLKER + DOOL, O'SULLIVAN BACKSTAGE, PARIS / RESERVE
 29
avr
DOOL + VOLKER, O'SULLIVAN BACKSTAGE, PARIS
 30
avr
SIDILARSEN, FESTIVAL COMING OF ROCK, LE RUSSEY
 03
mai
JOHN & THE VOLTA, POP UP DU LABEL, PARIS / RESERVE
 04
mai
JULIEN DORÉ + OMOH, PATINOIRE MÉRIADECK, BORDEAUX / RESERVE
 05
mai
7 WEEKS, FESTIVAL MÉTAL CULTURE, GUÉRET
 05
mai
MASS HYSTERIA, ROLLING SOANE, GRAY
 06
mai
SIDILARSEN, FESTIVAL LES RENCONTRES MUSICALES, THONEX
 06
mai
MASS HYSTERIA, FESTIVAL LES RENCONTRES MUSICALES, THONEX
 10
mai
LITTLE BIG, HOLLYWOOD, TALLINN
 11
mai
LITTLE BIG, STUDIO 69, RIGA
 12
mai
MASS HYSTERIA, FESTIVAL SUR LES POINTES, VITRY SUR SEINE
 12
mai
LITTLE BIG, PELEDA, VILNIUS
 13
mai
LITTLE BIG, MINSK, MINSK
 13
mai
PHAZM + KHOS DEI + THE ORDER OF APPOLYON, O'SULLIVAN BACKSTAGE, PARIS / RESERVE
 15
mai
LITTLE BIG, FUTURUM, PRAHA
 16
mai
RIVERSIDE, KRAKTAOA, MERIGNAC / RESERVE
 17
mai
HOT 8 BRASS BAND, NEW MORNING, PARIS
 17
mai
LITTLE BIG, 013, TILBURG
 17
mai
AGNES OBEL // COMPLET, KRAKTAOA, MERIGNAC / RESERVE
 18
mai
HOT 8 BRASS BAND, NEW MORNING, PARIS
 18
mai
GAYE SU AKYOL, STÉRÉOLUX - FESTIVAL INDIGÈNES, NANTES
 18
mai
LITTLE BIG, MELKWEG, AMSTERDAM
 19
mai
HOT 8 BRASS BAND, FESTIVAL, VOIRON
 19
mai
HOT 8 BRASS BAND, NUIT ZÉBRÉE NOVA, ST ETIENNE
 19
mai
LITTLE BIG, REFLEKTOR, LIEGE
 19
mai
GAYE SU AKYOL, FGO-BARBARA, PARIS
 20
mai
HOT 8 BRASS BAND, FESTIVAL RUSH, ROUEN
 20
mai
TOMMY CASH, MAGNIFIQUE SOCIETY, REIMS
 20
mai
MASS HYSTERIA, LES ARTS S'EN MÊLENT, LES LANDES GUENUSSON
 20
mai
GAYE SU AKYOL, FESTIVAL RUSH, ROUEN
 21
mai
LITTLE BIG, LE GRAND MIX, TOURCOING / RESERVE
 22
mai
LITTLE BIG + SCHLAASSS, TRABENDO, PARIS / RESERVE
 23
mai
LITTLE BIG, LA LAITERIE, STRASBOURG
 24
mai
MASS HYSTERIA, 10 ANS DU FERRAILLEUR, NANTES
 25
mai
LITTLE BIG, PUCE À L'OREILLE, RIOM
 26
mai
LITTLE BIG, BIKINI, TOULOUSE
 27
mai
LITTLE BIG, RAZZMATAZZ, BARCELONE
 30
mai
MAT BASTARD, LA MAROQUINERIE, PARIS / RESERVE
 02
 jui
LITTLE BIG, JARDIN DU MICHEL FESTIVAL, TOUL
 03
 jui
SIDILARSEN, FESTIV'ASQUES, ASQUES
 03
 jui
THE EXCITEMENTS, FESTIVAL AIR DE FÊTE, ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
 03
 jui
GASPARD ROYANT, C'EST SUD FESTIVAL, AIX EN PROVENCE
 03
 jui
MASS HYSTERIA, Y'A PAS L'FEU, CAMBRIN
 09
 jui
MASS HYSTERIA, ROCKALISSIMO FESTIVAL, SAINT AUBIN
 10
 jui
GASPARD ROYANT, KEEP THE FAITH WEEKENDER, AUDINCOURT
 10
 jui
FRERO DELAVEGA, PLACE DES QUINCONCES, BORDEAUX / RESERVE
 16
 jui
SIDILARSEN, HELLFEST MAIN STAGE, CLISSON
 16
 jui
GASPARD ROYANT, LE GRAND UNISSON, STJEAN DE LA RUELLE
 22
 jui
SIDILARSEN, A2 – POLYGONFEST, ST PETERSBOURG
 22
 jui
MASS HYSTERIA, A2 – POLYGONFEST, ST PETERSBOURG
 22
 jui
KING'S X, ROCK SCHOOL BARBEY, BORDEAUX / RESERVE
 23
 jui
FESTIVAL VIE SAUVAGE, CITADELLE, BOURG
 23
 jui
VIE SAUVAGE, FESTIVAL VIE SAUVAGE, BOURG SUR GIRONDE / RESERVE
 23
 jui
LAMOMALI L'AVENTURE MALIENNE DE -M- + INVITÉS, PATINOIRE MÉRIADECK, BORDEAUX / RESERVE
 24
 jui
GASPARD ROYANT, MONTE LE SON, MONT
 24
 jui
SIDILARSEN, YOTASPACE – POLYGONFEST, MOSCOU
 24
 jui
MASS HYSTERIA, YOTASPACE – POLYGONFEST, MOSCOU
 24
 jui
FESTIVAL VIE SAUVAGE, CITADELLE, BOURG
 25
 jui
FESTIVAL VIE SAUVAGE, CITADELLE, BOURG
 30
 jui
THE EXCITEMENTS, EYSINES GOES SOUL, EYSINES
 30
 jui
GASPARD ROYANT, FESTIVAL BEAUREGARD, CAEN
 30
 jui
LITTLE BIG, GAROROCK FESTIVAL, MARMANDE
 30
 jui
GAROROCK FESTIVAL, PLAINE DE FILHOLE, MARMANDE / RESERVE
 01
 jui
LITTLE BIG, LA NUIT DE L’ERDRE, NORT SUR ERDRE
 02
 jui
MASS HYSTERIA, AGAINST THE WIND, GANNAT
 06
 jui
PETER HARPER, FESTIVAL COGNAC BLUES PASSION, COGNAC
 06
 jui
LITTLE BIG, LES ARDENTES FESTIVAL, LIEGE
 07
 jui
THE EXCITEMENTS, MOTORS'N BLUES FESTIVAL, DAX
 08
 jui
MASS HYSTERIA, PLANE'R FEST, COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
 08
 jui
SIDILARSEN, ROCHE'N'ROLL, LA ROCHE SUR FORON
 15
 jui
GAYE SU AKYOL, FESTIVAL LES VIEILLES CHARRUES, CARHAIX
 16
 jui
GAYE SU AKYOL, LES ESCALES, VENISSIEUX
 18
 jui
HOT 8 BRASS BAND, FESTIVAL JAZZ, SETE
 20
 jui
JULIEN DORÉ, LES ARÈNES DE BAYONNE, BAYONNE / RESERVE
 22
 jui
SIDILARSEN, LES ESCALES DU CARGO, ARLES
 28
 jui
PETER HARPER, MUNDAKA FESTIVAL, MUNDAKA
 29
 jui
GASPARD ROYANT, FESTIVAL DE POUPET, POUPET
 29
 jui
PETER HARPER, MUNDAKA FESTIVAL, MUNDAKA
 29
 jui
MASS HYSTERIA, XTREME FEST, CARMAUX
 29
 jui
SIDILARSEN, XTREME FEST, CARMAUX
 30
 jui
PETER HARPER, MUNDAKA FESTIVAL, MUNDAKA
 31
 jui
GASPARD ROYANT, FESTIVAL UN AIR DE JAZZ, ST CAST LE GUILDO
 04
aoû
MASS HYSTERIA, FESTIVAL DU CHANT DE L'EUCALYPTUS, PLOUHINEC
 05
aoû
LITTLE BIG, ESPERANZAH, FLOREFFE
 12
aoû
GASPARD ROYANT, MASPALOMAS FESTIVAL, GRAN CANARIA
 19
aoû
MASS HYSTERIA, LES SAPINS BARBUS FESTIVAL, DOMMARTIN-LES-REMIREMONT
 30
sep
SATYRICON, LA MAROQUINERIE, PARIS / RESERVE
 06
oct
SATYRICON, ROCKSTORE, MONTPELLIER / RESERVE
 14
oct
SIDILARSEN, LE BIKINI, TOULOUSE
 03
nov
SIDILARSEN, VIE’RÉ SONORE FESTIVAL, POIRE SUR VIE
 18
nov
ALDEBERT - ENFANTILLAGES 3, THÉÂTRE FÉMINA, BORDEAUX / RESERVE
 22
nov
TRUST, ESPACE MÉDOQUINE, TALENCE / RESERVE
 03
fév
SHAKA PONK, ZÉNITH DE PAU, PAU
 08
mar
SHAKA PONK, BORDEAUX MÉTROPOLE ARENA, FLOIRAC

SHOW AGENDA BY ARTIST

>>> 7 Weeks
>>> Amaranthe
>>> Analaog Africa
>>> Arkan
>>> Atmosphere
>>> Audrey Horne
>>> Basia Bulat
>>> Bigott
>>> Brother Ali (Usa)
>>> Calibro 35
>>> Caribbean Dandee
>>> Carving
>>> Cero 39
>>> Chali 2NA & DJ Krafty Kuts
>>> Charles Walker & The Dynamites (usa)
>>> Christian Death
>>> Clear Soul Forces
>>> Dan Owen
>>> Demob Happy
>>> Dengue Fever
>>> Devin Townsend Project
>>> DeWolff
>>> Dool
>>> Doyle Airence
>>> Duck Duck Grey Duck
>>> Dwail
>>> Ebo Taylor & The Afrobeat Academy
>>> Edguy
>>> ETHS
>>> EZ3kiel
>>> Fall Out Boy
>>> Fear Factory
>>> Freak Kitchen
>>> Front Line Assembly
>>> Gang Do Electro
>>> Gaspard Royant
>>> Gaye Su Akyol
>>> Gojira
>>> Gomad! & Monster
>>> Gorod
>>> Grupo Fantasma
>>> Halestorm
>>> Helloween
>>> Hot 8 Brass Band
>>> Jay Jay Johanson
>>> John And The Volta
>>> KAP BAMBINO
>>> Killer Mike
>>> Laibach
>>> Les Commandos Percu
>>> Lettuce
>>> Little Big
>>> Lofofora
>>> Lydia Lunch
>>> Manigance
>>> Mass Hysteria
>>> Mat Bastard
>>> Melted Space
>>> Meshuggah
>>> Mucc
>>> Nicola Cruz
>>> Nicole Willis & The Soul Investigators
>>> Odezenne
>>> Oomph!
>>> Orlando Julius With The Heliocentrics
>>> Osaka Maunorail (jap)
>>> P.O.S
>>> Panic! At The Disco
>>> Patrick Rondat
>>> Peter Harper
>>> Phazm
>>> Philemon Cimon
>>> Psalm One
>>> Punish Yourself
>>> S.Mos (Fr)
>>> Satyricon
>>> Saun & Starr
>>> Scott Matthew
>>> Severny Flot
>>> Sidilarsen
>>> Soen
>>> Sonny Knight & the Lakers
>>> Stratovarius
>>> Supuration
>>> TAHITI BOY and The Palmtree Family
>>> The Devin Townsend Project
>>> The Excitements
>>> The Herbaliser
>>> The Mouse Outfit
>>> The Selecter
>>> Tommy Cash
>>> Turisas
>>> Volker
>>> Waltari
>>> You Me At Six